OLD MASTER PAINTINGS AND FORNITURE - I

Auction, N.185 - I

OLD MASTER PAINTINGS AND FORNITURE

Prato, thu 25 - fri 26 October 2018
AUCTION

PRATO THURSDAY 25 AND FRIDAY 26 OCTOBER 2018
3,30 PM

VIEWING

Milan (selection)
11 - 14 October 2018
Farsettiarte
Portichetto di via Manzoni (angolo via Spiga)
10 AM -1 PM / 3-7,30 PM (holidays included)

20 - 26 October 2018
Farsettiarte
10 AM -1 PM / 4 - 7,30 PM (holidays included)
Last day of viewing:
I part Thursday 25 October until 12,30 AM
II part Friday 26 October until 1 PM

PLEASE NOTE
THIS WEBSITE DOESN'T SUPPORT LIVE AUCTION SERVICE
Price range from 0 € to 100000 €

61 - 90  of 474 LOTS
€ 200 / 300
€ 150 / 250
70

Due sculture cinesi in malachite

cm. 15,5 h. e cm. 8 h.
70

cm. 15,5 h. e cm. 8 h.
€ 200 / 300
€ 350 / 450
€ 700 / 900
79

Centrotavola in argento

peso g 1.100.
€ 400 / 600
€ 800 / 1.000
89

Scuola toscana fine XVII secolo

Madonna col Bambino

Targa in maiolica policroma
cm. 39x31
89

Madonna col Bambino

Targa in maiolica policroma
cm. 39x31
€ 2.000 / 3.000
61 - 90  of 474 LOTS