PARADE III - MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

Time auction, N.230

tue 21 - tue 28 February 2023
The lots will be visible by appointment from Friday Thursday 23th, Monday-Friday, 9 am - 1 pm and 3,30 pm - 7 pm.

Price range from 0 € to 28000 €

91 - 120  of 161 LOTS
491

Carol Rama

(Torino, 1918 - 2015)

La corona

1993
Pennarello su carta
cm. 24x32
€ 550 / 750
492

Carol Rama

(Torino, 1918 - 2015)

Nudi

1994
Pennarello su carta
cm. 24x32
492

Carol Rama

(Torino, 1918 - 2015)

Nudi

1994
Pennarello su carta
cm. 24x32
€ 550 / 750
€ 300 / 500
497

Tano Festa

(Roma, 1938 - 1987)

The Wall

1966
Tecnica mista su carta applicata su tela
cm. 57x72,5
497

Tano Festa

(Roma, 1938 - 1987)

The Wall

1966
cm. 57x72,5
€ 4.700 / 6.700
€ 600 / 800
500

Bruno Rosai

(Firenze, 1912 - 1986)

Natura morta

1928
Olio su cartone telato
cm. 31,2x21,6
500

Bruno Rosai

(Firenze, 1912 - 1986)

Natura morta

1928
Olio su cartone telato
cm. 31,2x21,6
€ 380 / 480
€ 1.300 / 2.300
€ 50 / 100
€ 800 / 1.000
91 - 120  of 161 LOTS