PARADE II - XIX AND XX CENTURY PAINTINGS

Time auction, N.229

thu 9 - thu 16 February 2023
Viewing
The lots will be visible by appointment from Friday February 10th, 9 am - 1 pm and 3,30 pm - 7 pm.
Price range from 0 € to 6000 €

31 - 60  of 143 LOTS
€ 400 / 500
234

Enrico Nuti

(XIX-XX secolo)

Scoglio La Ballerina

Olio su compensato
cm. 68,4x98,7
234

Enrico Nuti

(XIX-XX secolo)

Scoglio La Ballerina

Olio su compensato
cm. 68,4x98,7
€ 200 / 300
€ 500 / 600
€ 500 / 700
€ 500 / 700
€ 300 / 400
€ 250 / 350
243

Alberto Cecconi

(Firenze, 1897 - 1971)

1914
Acquerello su cartone
cm. 45,8x26,2
243

Alberto Cecconi

(Firenze, 1897 - 1971)

1914
Acquerello su cartone
cm. 45,8x26,2
€ 300 / 400
245

Renato Natali

(Livorno, 1883 - 1979)

Marina

Olio su compensato
cm. 49,6x69,5
245

Renato Natali

(Livorno, 1883 - 1979)

Marina

Olio su compensato
cm. 49,6x69,5
€ 1.700 / 2.200
€ 800 / 1.200
248

Carlo Domenici

(Livorno, 1898 - 1981)

Cacciatori

Olio su compensato
cm. 21,7x36,5
248

Carlo Domenici

(Livorno, 1898 - 1981)

Cacciatori

Olio su compensato
cm. 21,7x36,5
€ 500 / 600
€ 450 / 650
250

Ignoto del XX secolo

Livorno

Olio su compensato
cm. 28,5x20,2
250

Ignoto del XX secolo

Livorno

Olio su compensato
cm. 28,5x20,2
€ 300 / 400
251

Gino Romiti

(Livorno, 1881 - 1967)

Olio su compensato
cm. 29,8x39,8
251

Gino Romiti

(Livorno, 1881 - 1967)

Olio su compensato
cm. 29,8x39,8
€ 1.000 / 1.200
€ 400 / 500
258

Corrado Michelozzi

(Livorno, 1883 - 1965)

Garofani

Olio su compensato
cm. 69,6x50
€ 450 / 550
259

Corrado Michelozzi

(Livorno, 1883 - 1965)

Anemoni

Olio su compensato
cm. 49,7x34,8
259

Corrado Michelozzi

(Livorno, 1883 - 1965)

Anemoni

Olio su compensato
cm. 49,7x34,8
€ 500 / 600
260

Renuccio Renucci

(Livorno, 1880 - 1947)

Barcone

Olio su compensato
cm. 30x45
€ 500 / 600
31 - 60  of 143 LOTS