Old Masters, Icons and Fornitures

Time auction, N.212

mon 8 - tue 16 November 2021
The offers will be enabled on Monday 8 November 2021. Please note that each lot has its own closing time which can be consulted directly from the catalogue.

The lots will be visible by appointment in our office in Prato, from Monday to Friday from 10.00 to 13.00 and from 16.00 to 19.00.

Condition reports are not issued for lots with estimates of less than € 500.00.

The visits will be carried out in compliance with anti-COVID regulations.

Price range from 0 € to 2600 €

1 - 30  of 102 LOTS
74

Ignoto inizio XX secolo

Donna bendata

Scultura in bronzo
cm. 24 h.
74

Ignoto inizio XX secolo

Donna bendata

Scultura in bronzo
cm. 24 h.
€ 100 / 200
45

Icona inizio del XX secolo

Salvator Mundi

Olio su tavola con riza in metallo dorato
cm. 14,5x10
45

Icona inizio del XX secolo

Salvator Mundi

cm. 14,5x10
€ 200 / 300
46

Icona inzio del XX secolo

Madonna col Bambino

Olio su tavoletta con riza in argento
cm. 14x12
46

Icona inzio del XX secolo

Madonna col Bambino

cm. 14x12
€ 200 / 300
19

Tre pissidi difformi e una zuppiera in porcellana

inizio XX secolo.
cm. 30 h. e cm. 25 h. (pissidi), cm. 17 h. (zuppiera)
19

inizio XX secolo.
€ 250 / 350
€ 300 / 400
34

Due statuette in porcellana policroma

inizio XX secolo.
cm. 20,5 h. (bambina), cm. 15,5 h. (puttino)
34

inizio XX secolo.
€ 300 / 400
1 - 30  of 102 LOTS