Old Masters, Icons and Fornitures

Time auction, N.212

mon 8 - tue 16 November 2021
The offers will be enabled on Monday 8 November 2021. Please note that each lot has its own closing time which can be consulted directly from the catalogue.

The lots will be visible by appointment in our office in Prato, from Monday to Friday from 10.00 to 13.00 and from 16.00 to 19.00.

Condition reports are not issued for lots with estimates of less than € 500.00.

The visits will be carried out in compliance with anti-COVID regulations.

Price range from 0 € to 2600 €

1 - 30  of 102 LOTS
€ 500 / 700
3

Scuola fiamminga fine XVIII secolo

Paesaggio con viandanti

Olio su carta riportata su tela
cm. 36x46,5
3

Paesaggio con viandanti

cm. 36x46,5
€ 500 / 700
5

Ignoto inizio XX secolo

Sei dipinti

Olio su tavoletta
cm. 12x18 ognuno
5

Ignoto inizio XX secolo

Sei dipinti

Olio su tavoletta
cm. 12x18 ognuno
€ 500 / 600
€ 1.000 / 1.300
€ 600 / 700
19

Tre pissidi difformi e una zuppiera in porcellana

inizio XX secolo.
cm. 30 h. e cm. 25 h. (pissidi), cm. 17 h. (zuppiera)
19

inizio XX secolo.
€ 250 / 350
€ 300 / 400
29

Adolphe Baye

(XIX secolo)

Natura morta

Olio su tela
cm. 73x100,5
29

Adolphe Baye

(XIX secolo)

Natura morta

Olio su tela
cm. 73x100,5
€ 500 / 600
1 - 30  of 102 LOTS