PARADE I - OLD MASTERS PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS AND FORNITURES

Time auction, N.234

tue 27 June - tue 4 July 2023
For our online auction there is no exhibition, the lots will be visible only by appointment by June 28th.
Price range from 0 € to 3800 €

31 - 60  of 101 LOTS
32

Ignoto del XX secolo

Olio su tela
cm. 30,5x51
32

Ignoto del XX secolo

Olio su tela
cm. 30,5x51
€ 300 / 400
€ 150 / 200
35

Icona del XIX secolo

Madonna col Bambino

Olio su tavola in riza d'argento
cm. 32x27,5
35

Icona del XIX secolo

Madonna col Bambino

cm. 32x27,5
€ 550 / 650
36

Scuola toscana del XVII secolo

Santo

Scultura in cartapesta policroma
cm. 60 h.
36

Santo

cm. 60 h.
€ 900 / 1.200
60

Jacques Callot

(Nancy, 1592 - 1635)

La noblesse

Serie completa di 12 acqueforti
cm. 14,4x9 ca. ognuna
60

Jacques Callot

(Nancy, 1592 - 1635)

La noblesse

cm. 14,4x9 ca. ognuna
€ 200 / 300
31 - 60  of 101 LOTS