PARADE - Twentieth Century and Contemporary Art, Prints and Multiples [..]

Time auction, N.215 - I

PARADE - Twentieth Century and Contemporary Art, Prints and Multiples I

mon 24 January - tue 8 February 2022
SESSION I
Lotti 1-108

The offers will be enabled on Monday 24 January.
Please note that each lot has its own closing time which can be consulted directly from the catalogue.

The lots will be visible by appointment in our office in Prato from monday to friday, from 10.00 to 13.00 and from 16.00 to 19.00, in compliance with anti-COVID regulations.

Price range from 0 € to 7000 €

61 - 90  of 108 LOTS
63

Tullio Crali

(Igalo, 1910 - Milano, 2000)

Parigi

1955
Olio e tecnica mista su carta
cm. 24x15,5
63

Tullio Crali

(Igalo, 1910 - Milano, 2000)

Parigi

1955
Olio e tecnica mista su carta
cm. 24x15,5
€ 200 / 300
65

Mino Maccari

(Siena, 1898 - Roma, 1989)

Volto di donna

Pastello su cartoncino
cm. 50,5x35,2
65

Mino Maccari

(Siena, 1898 - Roma, 1989)

Volto di donna

Pastello su cartoncino
cm. 50,5x35,2
€ 250 / 300
€ 1.200 / 1.800
€ 200 / 300
€ 200 / 300
81

Sergio Scatizzi

(Lucca, 1918 - Firenze, 2009)

Due opere

A) Paesaggio, 1983, olio su compensato, cm. 29,5x20. Firma in basso a sinistra: Scatizzi; firma, titolo e data al verso: L. Scatizzi / (Paesaggio 83). Foto autenticata dall'artista; B) Paesaggio in Toscana, olio su compensato, cm. 25x35. Firma in basso al centro: Scatizzi; firma e titolo al verso: L. Scatizzi / (Paesaggio in Toscana). Foto autenticata dall'artista.
81

Sergio Scatizzi

(Lucca, 1918 - Firenze, 2009)

Due opere

€ 500 / 800
82

Mino Maccari

(Siena, 1898 - Roma, 1989)

Il cliente

Pastello su cartoncino
cm. 35,4x50,7
82

Mino Maccari

(Siena, 1898 - Roma, 1989)

Il cliente

Pastello su cartoncino
cm. 35,4x50,7
€ 250 / 350
83

Mario Sironi

(Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961)

Composizione

Tecnica mista su carta
cm. 28,2x21,4
€ 900 / 1.200
85

Roberto Barni

(Pistoia, 1939)

Tre disegni

Tecnica mista su carta
cm. 31x23,4 ca. ognuno
85

Roberto Barni

(Pistoia, 1939)

Tre disegni

Tecnica mista su carta
cm. 31x23,4 ca. ognuno
Free Bid
87

Giuseppe Serafini

(Montelupo Fiorentino (Fi), 1915 - 1987)

Donne

Tecnica mista su cartone inciso
cm. 24,8x46,3
87

Giuseppe Serafini

Donne

cm. 24,8x46,3
€ 300 / 500
€ 1.400 / 1.800
€ 100 / 200
61 - 90  of 108 LOTS