An Amateur's Collection

Time auction, N.209

An Amateur's Collection

mon 28 June - tue 6 July 2021
28 June - 6 July 2021

The offers will be enabled Monday, June 28. Please note that each lot has its own closing time available directly from the catalog.

The lots will be visible by appointment in our offices in Prato, from Monday to Friday from 10 am to 1 pm and from 4 pm to 7 pm.

The visit will be carried out in compliance with anti-COVID regulations.
Viewing

Price range from 0 € to 900 €

61 - 90  of 107 LOTS
€ 100 / 150
67

Ignoto del XX secolo

Soggetto arabo

Olio su tavola
cm. 45x40
67

Ignoto del XX secolo

Soggetto arabo

Olio su tavola
cm. 45x40
€ 150 / 200
68

Ignoto del XVIII secolo

Venere e Cupido

Olio su tela
cm. 46,5x36,5
68

Ignoto del XVIII secolo

Venere e Cupido

Olio su tela
cm. 46,5x36,5
€ 250 / 300
€ 150 / 200
71

Scuola emiliana del XVII secolo

Nudo maschile

Grafite con rialzi a biacca su carta
cm. 54x40
71

Nudo maschile

cm. 54x40
€ 250 / 300
73

Due miniature

fine XIX - inizio XX secolo.
cm. 9x6,5 e cm. 8x6, ovale
€ 250 / 300
74

Ignoto inizio XX secolo

Venezia

Olio su cartone
cm. 72,5x100
74

Ignoto inizio XX secolo

Venezia

Olio su cartone
cm. 72,5x100
€ 500 / 600
€ 200 / 250
€ 150 / 200
€ 200 / 250
83

Ignoto del XX secolo

Ritratto di donna

Olio su tela
cm. 54,5x50,5
83

Ignoto del XX secolo

Ritratto di donna

Olio su tela
cm. 54,5x50,5
€ 80 / 90
€ 150 / 200
87

Tre vasi portafiori in ceramica

cm. 23,5 h. ognuno
€ 100 / 150
88

Quattro oggetti

cm. 23 h. (vaso).
88

Quattro oggetti

cm. 23 h. (vaso).
€ 200 / 250
61 - 90  of 107 LOTS