344

Ignoto XIX - XX secolo

«Pride and pleasure» e «The avenues of death are numerous and strange»

Inchiostro su carta
mm. 300x240 e mm. 255x310

A firma Richards, uno datato 15.

€ 200 / 300
Stima
Asta Live 169

mer 29 - ven 31 Ottobre 2014