Auction N.199 , Fornitures, Russian Icons and a collection of forniture models

fri 13 -  wed 2 November 2020
56

Angoliera bombata lastronata in legno di noce

Corpo superiore con due ante a giorno, cimasa modanata; nella parte inferiore con anta curva e piedi mossi, cm. 209x58,5x58,5, XVIII secolo.

2/12/2020 11:50:00
End auction
5g -120h 0m 0s
Time left
Bid history:
EUR 200 / 300
200 €
Starting price:
 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
or
  EUR
Your max bid
Send your highest bid